duelstat

Milton Keynes Dons

League Two 2025-26

86Puan
24-14-8G-B-M
+41Averaj (86:45)
1,87Maç başına puan
0,959YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1A. GilbeyM443.935124259,85,94
2C. PatersonF362.905167242,97,53
3M. EkpitetaD413.37663236,06,29
4L. KellyM453.52719226,15,77
5C. MacGillivrayG453.98400185,24,18
6L. OffordD413.43731172,14,51
7J. SandersD352.86220171,15,38
8Nathaniel Méndez-LaingF251.66894149,88,08
9J. MellishD342.46933140,75,13
10A. NemaneF382.12233129,15,48
11R. Hepburn-MurphyF361.73771126,16,54
12B. WilesF211.83544122,96,03
13A. CollinsF291.64963121,66,64
14G. JonesD352.49812118,04,25
15C. NelsonD181.4552187,35,40
16D. CrowleyM301.1331266,45,28
17W. CollarM221.2042159,74,47
18J. TomlinsonD221.0230058,15,11
19C. Lemonheigh-EvansM256781139,55,24
20Kane Thompson-SommersM196021028,24,21
21S. HoganF205211125,94,48
22L. MaguireD73741023,25,57
23J. MateteM6147006,84,14
24Jonathan LekoF17246014,61,67
25Nathan ThompsonD571003,13,92
26Kane WilsonM172002,32,89
27C. TruemanG2156002,11,20

27 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar