duelstat

Millonarios

Primera A 2026

52Puan
13-13-9G-B-M
+18Averaj (55:37)
1,49Maç başına puan
1,117YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Leonardo CastroM312.355126184,37,04
2Sebastián Valencia IsazaD292.08135155,56,72
3Rodrigo ContrerasF251.686101138,47,39
4Rodrigo UreñaM302.57123123,24,31
5Andrés LlinásD281.96930105,84,84
6M. GarcíaM282.0242090,74,03
7Daniel RuizM169503381,77,74
8J. AriasM211.8900076,53,64
9David Macalister SilvaM221.2302372,55,30
10C. SarabiaD171.3571272,24,79
11Andrey EstupiñánF157886170,48,05
12Sergio MosqueraD241.9620166,73,06
13Javier BurraiG161.4400066,34,14
14D. NovoaG151.3500065,04,33
15D. QuinteroM216941360,37,82
16Danovis BangueroD251.2120156,24,18
17B. CastroF154753346,78,84
18Sebastián del CastilloF176090345,66,74
19Stiven BarreiroD141.1560041,93,26
20Francisco ChaverraM75721139,86,26
21Samuel MartínD137190134,84,36
22Julian AnguloF226081033,74,99
23J. GuerreroD75970032,04,82
24Fabian ChaverraM76122031,94,69
25Stiven VegaM241.0680028,12,37
26Edgar ElizaldeD95870122,43,43
27Juan CuadradoM43060118,05,31
28Sebastián del CastilloF52660115,75,32
29LeonaiM73020013,94,15
30Guillermo De AmoresG43600013,73,43
31Radamel FalcaoF72271013,05,16
32Alex CastroM5168007,13,79
33J. CabezasM5149005,43,25
34Alex MorenoD3195005,42,47
35S. Martín?133001,12,94
36Dewar VictoriaM379001,01,18
37Brayan CampázF111000,10,71
38Charlie Mcgarvey?13000,01,14

38 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar