duelstat

FC Cincinnati

Major League Soccer 2026

39Puan
10-9-11G-B-M
-9Averaj (62:71)
1,30Maç başına puan
1,129YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1EvanderM262.112129242,410,33
2K. DenkeyF272.224173208,78,44
3P. BuchaM272.27364151,05,98
4E. EcheniqueM251.59916112,06,30
5Bryan Josías Ramírez LeónM251.64413111,66,11
6G. ValenzuelaM251.67014108,95,87
7T. BarlowF291.35382101,26,73
8S. GidiM281.9950197,94,42
9K. Mboma DemF241.3535197,56,49
10R. CelentanoG252.2830077,83,07
11M. RobinsonD191.4780053,73,27
12O. NwobodoM231.1840053,24,04
13N. HagglundD191.2981048,83,38
14A. JabbariF256881248,76,37
15K. SmithD231.2491147,13,39
16A. ChirilaD96811137,84,99
17T. HadebeD178351032,83,53
18M. MiazgaD149890129,12,65
19B. AnungaM176910028,13,66
20T. MalaciaM42750222,27,27
21A. PowellD122700116,75,56
22D. DouděraM42201015,06,15
23E. LouroG43730010,72,59
24Gilberto FloresD73110010,63,08
25J. MalatiniD381001,41,54
26K. FletcherF229001,13,40
27Stiven JimenezM115000,52,71
28Ayoub LajharD44700-0,9-1,76

28 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar