duelstat

Bolton

League One 2025-26

84Puan
22-18-9G-B-M
+23Averaj (76:53)
1,71Maç başına puan
1,150YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1A. Cozier-DuberryM372.921910242,67,48
2M. ConwayD443.32102206,75,60
3Mason Paul James BurstowF482.772124206,16,69
4S. DalbyF442.375114194,37,36
5G. JohnstonD464.10510180,33,95
6J. Osei-TutuD392.83622171,85,45
7J. SheehanM413.00034170,75,12
8E. ToalD393.36832160,54,29
9T. GaleF381.90054135,66,43
10Chris ForinoD312.64410132,94,53
11E. ErhahonM321.87703114,05,46
12X. SimonsM352.02820100,04,44
13K. DempseyM291.3883297,86,34
14J. KennyF149696388,78,24
15I. CissokoF301.1443187,36,87
16J. BonhamG242.1600085,63,57
17Ruben RodriguesF157794277,18,91
18Teddy Sharman-LoweG221.9800070,23,19
19Cyrus ChristieD241.2000169,35,19
20J. McAteeM268422260,26,44
21J. Dacres-CogleyM139740248,84,51
22Marcus ForssF188052046,05,14
23A. MorleyM208710041,84,32
24Robert ApterM137070141,55,28
25J. RandallM157821039,94,59
26C. Blackett-TaylorM73512135,18,99
27T. MillerG32700012,74,25
28R. TaylorD7122005,03,72
29Carlos Mendes GomesF163004,36,18
30Tobias RitchieM114001,59,51
31C. WarrenF18000,0-0,28

31 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar