duelstat

Aston Villa

Premier League 2025-26

65Puan
19-8-11G-B-M
+7Averaj (56:49)
1,71Maç başına puan
1,087YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1M. RogersM373.285106228,56,26
2O. WatkinsF372.852163219,16,91
3M. CashD353.02033165,14,92
4J. McGinnM302.16954145,96,06
5E. BuendíaM361.78462140,57,09
6E. MartínezG322.83501134,54,27
7Y. TielemansM251.86204123,35,96
8L. DigneD311.86606113,85,49
9E. KonsaD343.03600111,03,29
10Amadou OnanaM251.77620102,25,18
11B. KamaraM181.4181392,25,85
12Ian MaatsenD301.6150190,45,04
13Pau TorresD211.6760065,13,49
14R. BarkleyM218653160,46,28
15D. MalenF216804150,76,70
16Jadon SanchoF238910249,65,01
17T. MingsD171.3230045,83,12
18Douglas LuizM136131040,05,87
19L. BogardeD281.1040039,23,19
20V. LindelöfD179850133,43,05
21E. GuessandF135970132,54,89
22L. BaileyM134660128,05,40
23T. AbrahamF122942021,46,55
24M. BizotG75850019,22,96
25Andrés GarcíaD6105004,94,22
26H. ElliottM4109003,22,63
27Alysson EdwardF356002,13,44
28B. BurrowsM116000,52,62
29Jamaldeen JimohM18000,44,22
30George HemmingsM225000,31,22

30 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar