duelstat

Alianza Valledupar

Primera A 2026

32Puan
7-11-15G-B-M
-25Averaj (28:53)
0,97Maç başına puan
0,933YKG

Kadro — DS'e göre

#OyuncuMvMaçDkGADSDS/90
1Jesús MuñozM292.11730119,55,08
2Felipe PardoM291.61043101,85,69
3Jhildrey LassoD242.0481498,14,31
4Wiston FernándezF281.7981394,64,73
5Jair CastilloM272.0061088,13,95
6Juan ViverosD302.4500088,13,24
7J. WallensG201.8000086,44,32
8Pedro FrancoD272.0771183,73,63
9Yilson RosalesD251.8221078,13,86
10Jesús FigueroaD221.7121173,03,84
11Yeiner LondoñoM198332055,05,94
12Cristian Andres Vergara RivasF119053049,84,95
13C. EsparragozaM221.3640048,03,17
14Fabián CantilloM171.0071045,44,06
15Israel AlbaD128921043,14,35
16C. LucumiF161.0781038,93,25
17M. MartínezF185693034,45,44
18E. EstebanG65400027,04,49
19C. VillegasF164751023,94,53
20E. MezaM196171022,83,33
21Eduard BangueroD137160020,72,61
22Déinner QuiñonesF84791020,33,81
23Kevin MorenoD127520019,62,34
24Déinner QuiñonesF52130114,86,25
25Juan Camilo ChaverraG65400014,32,39
26Josy PérezF83430013,83,61
27Leyner PalaciosM62370012,54,76
28Charlie Mcgarvey?7334009,92,67
29J. PerezM6131017,85,33
30Eduar BeltránG190006,96,94
31L. Palacios?145106,112,17
32Francesco FiorelliF4187005,02,43
33Juan PérezD190003,93,89
34Lucas ValenciaM5131003,62,45
35Sergio AponzáM287003,23,34
36Jeison OsorioM3111003,12,53
37Charly VillegasF244002,65,36
38Jhon ValoyesF254002,03,35
39J. MosqueraD240001,73,74
40Howenn RadaF111001,19,30
41Jhon ValoyesF118000,63,07
42J. OsorioM329000,51,45
43Jhon ValoyesF21700-1,9-10,23

43 oyuncu · bu sezon en az bir dakika oynayanlar