duelstat
DuelStat · Greece

Super League 1

2026-27 season · 1st tier

14Clubs
48Matches played
335Players
18Leader points

Standings

#ClubPWDLGFGAGDPtsYKG
1Panathinaikos7601174+13181.068
2Olympiakos Piraeus751172+5161.150
3PAOK7502159+6151.095
4AEK Athens FC6420163+13141.123
5Aris Thessalonikis74121013-3131.041
6Kalamata73131312+1101.000*
7OFI731311110100.959
8Iraklis 1908723278-191.000*
9Panetolikos7304811-390.905
10Kifisia722379-280.850
11Asteras Tripolis7124715-850.932
12Volos NFC7034612-630.877
13Atromitos602459-420.986
14Levadiakos7025011-1121.014

YKG — club strength. The club's points per game over its previous five seasons, expressed as a percentile within the league and mapped onto 0.85–1.15. The table describes this season; YKG describes the past, and it is the opponent-strength multiplier in player scores. * marks a value carried over from a lower division.

Loading…