duelstat
Tayfur Bingöl
Kocaelispor · D
VS
Yhoan Andzouana
Konyaspor · D

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS119.7·139.1
DS per 905.47·5.13
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment5.42·5.12
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Bingöl 28/30 matches (93%), Andzouana 29/31 matches (94%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultBingölAndzouana
appsminDSappsminDS
Alanyaspor1.044213113.1218010.2
Galatasaray1.150212712.421809.5
Gaziantep FK0.88521628.7212410.8
Samsunspor1.0621683.0218015.7
Kasımpaşa1.02621156.4218012.0
Antalyaspor0.991213111.71905.7
Eyüpspor0.97421187.2217010.1
Başakşehir1.07921588.921808.3
Beşiktaş1.115213912.11905.1
Rizespor0.9381904.8218012.2
Göztepe0.90321649.221596.4
Kayserispor0.95621624.121808.7
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.85021524.821807.8
Trabzonspor1.0971906.92984.8
Fenerbahçe1.1321450.921809.0
Fatih Karagümrük0.92121195.51902.9

Against positional peers

Tayfur Bingöl · D peers (103)

DS95%
duels won75%
tackles41%
interceptions5%
blocks0%
goals98%
assists75%
fouls (lower is better)25%
cards (lower is better)21%

Yhoan Andzouana · D peers (103)

DS76%
duels won23%
tackles36%
interceptions11%
blocks16%
goals77%
assists87%
fouls (lower is better)66%
cards (lower is better)80%

Another pair