duelstat
Paul Onuachu
Trabzonspor · F
VS
Victor Osimhen
Galatasaray · F

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 12 opponents

Total DS176.4·185.1
DS per 908.91·10.23
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment9.05·10.21
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 12 shared opponents. Onuachu 21/30 matches (70%), Osimhen 21/22 matches (95%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultOnuachuOsimhen
appsminDSappsminDS
Kayserispor0.956218030.0217227.3
Samsunspor1.062217027.3218024.1
Fatih Karagümrük0.921217929.721089.9
Antalyaspor0.991217912.3217925.1
Rizespor0.938218019.1217917.6
Fenerbahçe1.132218014.2217914.5
Alanyaspor1.0441909.729815.7
Başakşehir1.079218013.729111.2
Eyüpspor0.97421745.019013.1
Göztepe0.90321806.018611.5
Beşiktaş1.1151130.5217612.7
Kocaelispor0.8681778.81902.6

Against positional peers

Paul Onuachu · F peers (47)

DS91%
goals96%
assists33%
shots on target96%
key passes30%
successful dribbles59%
duels won89%
fouls (lower is better)9%
cards (lower is better)41%

Victor Osimhen · F peers (47)

DS100%
goals98%
assists91%
shots on target100%
key passes66%
successful dribbles22%
duels won61%
fouls (lower is better)33%
cards (lower is better)9%

Another pair