duelstat
O. Zubkov
Trabzonspor · M
VS
Qazim Laci
Rizespor · M

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS172.1·210.2
DS per 907.34·7.27
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment7.28·7.30
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Zubkov 28/30 matches (93%), Laci 31/32 matches (97%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultZubkovLaci
appsminDSappsminDS
Beşiktaş1.115217936.3218011.6
Antalyaspor0.99121537.7217325.6
Samsunspor1.0621829.4214623.9
Eyüpspor0.974217416.5215813.2
Kasımpaşa1.026211512.4218016.9
Konyaspor1.00921344.3218024.9
Göztepe0.903210511.1215814.0
Galatasaray1.150217113.021729.6
Başakşehir1.079217210.0218012.6
Gaziantep FK0.8851785.9215514.2
Kocaelispor0.868216710.621508.2
Kayserispor0.956212514.41904.0
Alanyaspor1.04421808.321799.0
Fatih Karagümrük0.92121255.821808.3
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.8501904.921697.7
Fenerbahçe1.1321601.421536.6

Against positional peers

O. Zubkov · M peers (115)

DS94%
key passes97%
assists93%
goals71%
successful dribbles90%
duels won33%
tackles33%
interceptions18%
fouls (lower is better)83%
cards (lower is better)97%

Qazim Laci · M peers (115)

DS89%
key passes87%
assists95%
goals86%
successful dribbles50%
duels won40%
tackles47%
interceptions45%
fouls (lower is better)34%
cards (lower is better)50%

Another pair