duelstat
Orkun Kökçü
Beşiktaş · M
VS
Yunus Akgün
Galatasaray · M

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 15 opponents

Total DS196.5·170.2
DS per 908.26·8.77
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment8.46·8.89
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 15 shared opponents. Kökçü 26/30 matches (87%), Akgün 26/28 matches (93%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultKökçüAkgün
appsminDSappsminDS
Konyaspor1.009217923.2211316.8
Kasımpaşa1.026217920.118617.2
Eyüpspor0.974217515.0213518.5
Kayserispor0.956218022.8216910.0
Rizespor0.938218015.2215815.5
Antalyaspor0.99118715.6215714.6
Başakşehir1.079217914.9210614.8
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.850217313.018712.3
Trabzonspor1.097216315.621558.9
Fatih Karagümrük0.921218014.721396.2
Samsunspor1.0621783.4211216.7
Göztepe0.90318110.31907.0
Gaziantep FK0.88521027.421565.4
Fenerbahçe1.13221162.62695.5
Kocaelispor0.8681902.71140.8

Against positional peers

Orkun Kökçü · M peers (115)

DS96%
key passes100%
assists94%
goals94%
successful dribbles44%
duels won38%
tackles34%
interceptions7%
fouls (lower is better)90%
cards (lower is better)43%

Yunus Akgün · M peers (115)

DS98%
key passes90%
assists99%
goals96%
successful dribbles68%
duels won13%
tackles17%
interceptions24%
fouls (lower is better)94%
cards (lower is better)93%

Another pair