duelstat
Orkun Kökçü
Beşiktaş · M
VS
O. Zubkov
Trabzonspor · M

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS205.5·143.0
DS per 907.96·6.42
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment8.13·6.55
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Kökçü 28/30 matches (93%), Zubkov 28/30 matches (93%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultKökçüZubkov
appsminDSappsminDS
Kayserispor0.956218022.8212514.4
Kasımpaşa1.026217920.1211512.4
Eyüpspor0.974217515.0217416.5
Konyaspor1.009217923.221344.3
Başakşehir1.079217914.9217210.0
Alanyaspor1.044216516.121808.3
Antalyaspor0.99118715.621537.7
Rizespor0.938218015.22737.2
Galatasaray1.15021808.5217113.0
Göztepe0.90318110.3210511.1
Fatih Karagümrük0.921218014.721255.8
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.850217313.01904.9
Kocaelispor0.8681902.7216710.6
Gaziantep FK0.88521027.41785.9
Samsunspor1.0621783.41829.4
Fenerbahçe1.13221162.61601.4

Against positional peers

Orkun Kökçü · M peers (115)

DS96%
key passes100%
assists94%
goals94%
successful dribbles44%
duels won38%
tackles34%
interceptions7%
fouls (lower is better)90%
cards (lower is better)43%

O. Zubkov · M peers (115)

DS94%
key passes97%
assists93%
goals71%
successful dribbles90%
duels won33%
tackles33%
interceptions18%
fouls (lower is better)83%
cards (lower is better)97%

Another pair