duelstat
Muhammed Şengezer
Başakşehir · G
VS
Okan Kocuk
Samsunspor · G

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS144.7·106.0
DS per 904.67·3.66
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment4.83·3.73
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Şengezer 31/33 matches (94%), Kocuk 29/31 matches (94%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultŞengezerKocuk
appsminDSappsminDS
Kocaelispor0.868218014.6218014.4
Kasımpaşa1.026218011.7218015.6
Fatih Karagümrük0.921218010.2218010.3
Antalyaspor0.991218017.41901.7
Gaziantep FK0.88521809.321807.8
Konyaspor1.009218010.521806.4
Göztepe0.90321807.421808.7
Trabzonspor1.09721807.721808.4
Fenerbahçe1.13221806.621807.6
Rizespor0.938218012.121800.3
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.850218010.221802.1
Kayserispor0.95621809.21902.5
Alanyaspor1.04421807.11903.3
Galatasaray1.15021804.921805.2
Beşiktaş1.11521804.121804.7
Eyüpspor0.9741901.621807.0

Against positional peers

Muhammed Şengezer · G peers (24)

DS96%
saves65%
clean-sheet rate87%
key passes65%
fouls (lower is better)61%
cards (lower is better)87%

Okan Kocuk · G peers (24)

DS9%
saves9%
clean-sheet rate65%
key passes48%
fouls (lower is better)61%
cards (lower is better)78%

Another pair