duelstat
Miguel Cardoso
Kayserispor · F
VS
Paul Onuachu
Trabzonspor · F

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS150.7·210.9
DS per 905.07·8.10
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment5.10·8.17
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Cardoso 30/32 matches (94%), Onuachu 28/30 matches (93%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultCardosoOnuachu
appsminDSappsminDS
Fatih Karagümrük0.921217911.4217929.7
Samsunspor1.06221806.3217027.3
Rizespor0.938218010.0218019.1
Fenerbahçe1.132218014.5218014.2
Başakşehir1.079218014.0218013.7
Gaziantep FK0.88521808.7218017.3
Alanyaspor1.044218015.51909.7
Konyaspor1.0091904.7218019.8
Galatasaray1.15021806.6218015.7
Antalyaspor0.99121808.1217912.3
Eyüpspor0.974218015.121745.0
Göztepe0.903215711.621806.0
Kocaelispor0.86821805.61778.8
Kasımpaşa1.0261903.921108.8
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.85021806.71902.9
Beşiktaş1.11521797.91130.5

Against positional peers

Miguel Cardoso · F peers (47)

DS22%
goals7%
assists78%
shots on target28%
key passes89%
successful dribbles35%
duels won26%
fouls (lower is better)63%
cards (lower is better)46%

Paul Onuachu · F peers (47)

DS91%
goals96%
assists33%
shots on target96%
key passes30%
successful dribbles59%
duels won89%
fouls (lower is better)9%
cards (lower is better)41%

Another pair