duelstat
Kacper Kozłowski
Gaziantep FK · M
VS
O. Zubkov
Trabzonspor · M

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS161.5·173.4
DS per 905.85·7.41
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment5.88·7.34
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Kozłowski 29/31 matches (94%), Zubkov 29/30 matches (97%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultKozłowskiZubkov
appsminDSappsminDS
Beşiktaş1.115218012.7217936.3
Antalyaspor0.991217719.921537.7
Kayserispor0.956217111.8212514.4
Kasımpaşa1.026215213.3211512.4
Alanyaspor1.044218017.221808.3
Eyüpspor0.97421766.1217416.5
Kocaelispor0.868218011.6216710.6
Göztepe0.90321768.5210511.1
Başakşehir1.07921809.2217210.0
Samsunspor1.06221708.31829.4
Galatasaray1.1501904.5217113.0
Fatih Karagümrük0.92119011.621255.8
Rizespor0.938218010.12737.2
Fenerbahçe1.13221679.71601.4
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.85021274.51904.9
Konyaspor1.0091902.621344.3

Against positional peers

Kacper Kozłowski · M peers (115)

DS69%
key passes59%
assists42%
goals80%
successful dribbles86%
duels won90%
tackles39%
interceptions2%
fouls (lower is better)33%
cards (lower is better)56%

O. Zubkov · M peers (115)

DS94%
key passes97%
assists93%
goals71%
successful dribbles90%
duels won33%
tackles33%
interceptions18%
fouls (lower is better)83%
cards (lower is better)97%

Another pair