duelstat
Juan Santos da Silva
Göztepe · F
VS
Paul Onuachu
Trabzonspor · F

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS186.2·234.9
DS per 906.95·9.03
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment6.85·9.12
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Silva 30/32 matches (94%), Onuachu 28/30 matches (93%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultSilvaOnuachu
appsminDSappsminDS
Samsunspor1.062218017.8217027.3
Kasımpaşa1.026217934.221108.8
Kayserispor0.9561903.4218030.0
Galatasaray1.150218017.4218015.7
Rizespor0.938216713.9218019.1
Fatih Karagümrük0.9211892.6217929.7
Antalyaspor0.991217919.7217912.3
Başakşehir1.079215513.0218013.7
Konyaspor1.00921546.6218019.8
Gaziantep FK0.88521787.0218017.3
Alanyaspor1.044217014.11909.7
Fenerbahçe1.1322891.9218014.2
Eyüpspor0.97421769.321745.0
Beşiktaş1.115214613.41130.5
Kocaelispor0.86821683.71778.8
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.85021108.41902.9

Against positional peers

Juan Santos da Silva · F peers (47)

DS67%
goals54%
assists63%
shots on target63%
key passes78%
successful dribbles80%
duels won65%
fouls (lower is better)52%
cards (lower is better)35%

Paul Onuachu · F peers (47)

DS91%
goals96%
assists33%
shots on target96%
key passes30%
successful dribbles59%
duels won89%
fouls (lower is better)9%
cards (lower is better)41%

Another pair