duelstat
I. Radu
Celta Vigo · G
VS
M. Dmitrović
Espanyol · G

La Liga 2025-26

Against the same 18 opponents

Total DS162.4·156.0
DS per 904.51·4.46
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment4.47·4.50
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 18 shared opponents. Radu 36/38 matches (95%), Dmitrović 35/37 matches (95%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultRaduDmitrović
appsminDSappsminDS
Athletic Club1.103218019.3218015.9
Rayo Vallecano0.961218011.6218011.7
Sevilla1.008218014.621808.2
Girona1.039218012.5218010.2
Mallorca0.94521808.2218014.1
Elche0.850218010.5218011.6
Real Madrid1.150218014.021806.0
Real Betis1.07121806.9218012.0
Osasuna1.02421804.6218013.9
Oviedo0.86621808.4218010.1
Atletico Madrid1.118218011.521805.9
Getafe0.92921807.821807.4
Barcelona1.13421805.821807.6
Levante0.88221803.721809.1
Alaves0.91321806.821805.3
Real Sociedad1.05521806.21905.5
Valencia0.97621805.621801.1
Villarreal1.08721804.421800.4

Against positional peers

I. Radu · G peers (23)

DS73%
saves50%
clean-sheet rate59%
key passes61%
fouls (lower is better)68%
cards (lower is better)48%

M. Dmitrović · G peers (23)

DS86%
saves96%
clean-sheet rate64%
key passes71%
fouls (lower is better)68%
cards (lower is better)93%

Another pair