duelstat
C. Holse
Samsunspor · M
VS
Yunus Akgün
Galatasaray · M

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 15 opponents

Total DS167.4·158.0
DS per 906.70·8.26
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment6.76·8.41
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 15 shared opponents. Holse 27/31 matches (87%), Akgün 26/28 matches (93%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultHolseAkgün
appsminDSappsminDS
Konyaspor1.009218021.2211316.8
Kayserispor0.956215818.5216910.0
Rizespor0.938217512.7215815.5
Antalyaspor0.991218012.2215714.6
Kasımpaşa1.02621798.918617.2
Başakşehir1.07921657.6210614.8
Eyüpspor0.9741883.7213518.5
Beşiktaş1.115217717.12874.6
Fenerbahçe1.132217916.22695.5
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.8501738.418712.3
Trabzonspor1.09721158.821558.9
Fatih Karagümrük0.921218011.221396.2
Göztepe0.90321789.51907.0
Gaziantep FK0.88521539.121565.4
Kocaelispor0.8681692.41140.8

Against positional peers

C. Holse · M peers (115)

DS82%
key passes62%
assists56%
goals93%
successful dribbles46%
duels won56%
tackles76%
interceptions49%
fouls (lower is better)70%
cards (lower is better)99%

Yunus Akgün · M peers (115)

DS98%
key passes90%
assists99%
goals96%
successful dribbles68%
duels won13%
tackles17%
interceptions24%
fouls (lower is better)94%
cards (lower is better)93%

Another pair