duelstat
C. Holse
Samsunspor · M
VS
Orkun Kökçü
Beşiktaş · M

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS173.5·217.7
DS per 906.42·8.13
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment6.48·8.26
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Holse 29/31 matches (94%), Kökçü 29/30 matches (97%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultHolseKökçü
appsminDSappsminDS
Konyaspor1.009218021.2217923.2
Kayserispor0.956215818.5218022.8
Alanyaspor1.044217913.3216516.1
Kasımpaşa1.02621798.9217920.1
Rizespor0.938217512.7218015.2
Antalyaspor0.991218012.218715.6
Fatih Karagümrük0.921218011.2218014.7
Trabzonspor1.09721158.8216315.6
Başakşehir1.07921657.6217914.9
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.8501738.4217313.0
Göztepe0.90321789.518110.3
Fenerbahçe1.132217916.221162.6
Eyüpspor0.9741883.7217515.0
Galatasaray1.15021809.921808.5
Gaziantep FK0.88521539.121027.4
Kocaelispor0.8681692.41902.7

Against positional peers

C. Holse · M peers (115)

DS82%
key passes62%
assists56%
goals93%
successful dribbles46%
duels won56%
tackles76%
interceptions49%
fouls (lower is better)70%
cards (lower is better)99%

Orkun Kökçü · M peers (115)

DS96%
key passes100%
assists94%
goals94%
successful dribbles44%
duels won38%
tackles34%
interceptions7%
fouls (lower is better)90%
cards (lower is better)43%

Another pair