duelstat
A. Budimir
Osasuna · F
VS
Mikel Oyarzabal
Real Sociedad · F

La Liga 2025-26

Against the same 17 opponents

Total DS179.4·211.5
DS per 906.03·7.51
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment6.07·7.50
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 17 shared opponents. Budimir 33/37 matches (89%), Oyarzabal 32/34 matches (94%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultBudimirOyarzabal
appsminDSappsminDS
Celta Vigo0.992216024.1217622.5
Real Madrid1.150215714.8215022.6
Rayo Vallecano0.96121119.9218020.6
Real Betis1.071217112.2218014.6
Mallorca0.945216111.6217412.6
Oviedo0.866217516.921686.5
Villarreal1.087215320.41822.5
Valencia0.976218013.021239.4
Sevilla1.0081901.8218020.0
Levante0.882215211.621799.3
Elche0.85021543.8217216.8
Barcelona1.13421345.6218013.9
Atletico Madrid1.11821805.6212413.1
Athletic Club1.10321664.6216712.4
Girona1.039217312.31902.7
Espanyol0.89721806.42856.3
Getafe0.92921804.821245.7

Against positional peers

A. Budimir · F peers (76)

DS48%
goals84%
assists8%
shots on target75%
key passes9%
successful dribbles0%
duels won61%
fouls (lower is better)23%
cards (lower is better)85%

Mikel Oyarzabal · F peers (76)

DS79%
goals80%
assists63%
shots on target69%
key passes76%
successful dribbles64%
duels won51%
fouls (lower is better)76%
cards (lower is better)78%

Another pair