duelstat
Andreas Gianniotis
Kasımpaşa · G
VS
M. Lis
Göztepe · G

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS126.8·163.3
DS per 904.09·5.10
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment4.09·5.13
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Gianniotis 31/33 matches (94%), Lis 32/34 matches (94%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultGianniotisLis
appsminDSappsminDS
Eyüpspor0.974218011.8218013.1
Kayserispor0.956218012.3218012.1
Beşiktaş1.115218013.521809.1
Fenerbahçe1.13221806.8218015.6
Samsunspor1.062218011.6218010.3
Antalyaspor0.991218010.1218010.4
Alanyaspor1.044218014.121805.1
Konyaspor1.00921808.1218011.0
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.85021807.6218011.4
Kocaelispor0.86821807.6218010.2
Fatih Karagümrük0.92121808.121808.7
Başakşehir1.07921803.5218010.6
Galatasaray1.1501903.9218010.1
Rizespor0.93821803.221809.8
Gaziantep FK0.88521802.421808.6
Trabzonspor1.09721802.421807.1

Against positional peers

Andreas Gianniotis · G peers (24)

DS39%
saves35%
clean-sheet rate48%
key passes44%
fouls (lower is better)61%
cards (lower is better)48%

M. Lis · G peers (24)

DS100%
saves39%
clean-sheet rate100%
key passes20%
fouls (lower is better)61%
cards (lower is better)65%

Another pair