duelstat
Alexandru Maxim
Gaziantep FK · M
VS
Qazim Laci
Rizespor · M

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 16 opponents

Total DS194.6·198.8
DS per 906.83·7.05
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment6.85·7.00
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 16 shared opponents. Maxim 31/33 matches (94%), Laci 30/32 matches (94%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultMaximLaci
appsminDSappsminDS
Antalyaspor0.991217010.4217325.6
Samsunspor1.06221139.7214623.9
Konyaspor1.00921497.1218024.9
Kasımpaşa1.026217314.6218016.9
Fatih Karagümrük0.921218021.921808.3
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.850217322.121697.7
Başakşehir1.079215913.8218012.6
Fenerbahçe1.132218016.721536.6
Eyüpspor0.97421809.8215813.2
Alanyaspor1.044217913.421799.0
Beşiktaş1.11521658.9218011.6
Kayserispor0.956215815.71904.0
Göztepe0.9031903.9215814.0
Galatasaray1.15021567.121729.6
Trabzonspor1.097218013.41902.8
Kocaelispor0.86821606.321508.2

Against positional peers

Alexandru Maxim · M peers (115)

DS83%
key passes99%
assists84%
goals72%
successful dribbles49%
duels won25%
tackles14%
interceptions33%
fouls (lower is better)68%
cards (lower is better)50%

Qazim Laci · M peers (115)

DS89%
key passes87%
assists95%
goals86%
successful dribbles50%
duels won40%
tackles47%
interceptions45%
fouls (lower is better)34%
cards (lower is better)50%

Another pair