duelstat
Alexandru Maxim
Gaziantep FK · M
VS
Kacper Kozłowski
Gaziantep FK · M

Süper Lig 2025-26

Against the same 17 opponents

Total DS200.4·170.3
DS per 906.70·5.78
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment6.73·5.77
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 17 shared opponents. Maxim 33/33 matches (100%), Kozłowski 31/31 matches (100%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultMaximKozłowski
appsminDSappsminDS
Fatih Karagümrük0.921218021.919011.6
Alanyaspor1.044217913.4218017.2
Antalyaspor0.991217010.4217719.9
Kasımpaşa1.026217314.6215213.3
Kayserispor0.956215815.7217111.8
Gençlerbirliği S.K.0.850217322.121274.5
Fenerbahçe1.132218016.721679.7
Başakşehir1.079215913.821809.2
Trabzonspor1.097218013.421678.8
Beşiktaş1.11521658.9218012.7
Samsunspor1.06221139.721708.3
Kocaelispor0.86821606.3218011.6
Eyüpspor0.97421809.821766.1
Rizespor0.93821285.8218010.1
Göztepe0.9031903.921768.5
Galatasaray1.15021567.11904.5
Konyaspor1.00921497.11902.6

Against positional peers

Alexandru Maxim · M peers (115)

DS83%
key passes99%
assists84%
goals72%
successful dribbles49%
duels won25%
tackles14%
interceptions33%
fouls (lower is better)68%
cards (lower is better)50%

Kacper Kozłowski · M peers (115)

DS69%
key passes59%
assists42%
goals80%
successful dribbles86%
duels won90%
tackles39%
interceptions2%
fouls (lower is better)33%
cards (lower is better)56%

Another pair