duelstat
A. Ezzalzouli
Real Betis · F
VS
G. Mikautadze
Villarreal · F

La Liga 2025-26

Against the same 18 opponents

Total DS217.9·186.2
DS per 908.97·8.27
Raw / 90 — before the opponent adjustment9.01·8.47
The opponent set is identical; if raw and DS diverge, the minutes are distributed differently.

Coverage: 18 shared opponents. Ezzalzouli 28/29 matches (97%), Mikautadze 31/32 matches (97%). This view ignores matches against opponents the two did not share.

Opponent by opponent

OpponentMultEzzalzouliMikautadze
appsminDSappsminDS
Levante0.88229815.4216322.7
Real Sociedad1.055218019.3211117.1
Sevilla1.008218014.829118.5
Osasuna1.024214621.1216512.1
Atletico Madrid1.118218016.4216813.6
Barcelona1.134216917.321168.1
Girona1.039213321.91903.4
Alaves0.9131909.2217314.4
Espanyol0.897211410.617312.7
Mallorca0.945215920.12472.4
Real Madrid1.1501908.6212211.6
Elche0.8501834.2216614.5
Getafe0.9291610.8210516.2
Valencia0.976216611.621694.4
Oviedo0.86619014.21451.3
Athletic Club1.1031906.02934.5
Rayo Vallecano0.9611903.61455.6
Celta Vigo0.9921672.91853.1

Against positional peers

A. Ezzalzouli · F peers (76)

DS96%
goals65%
assists95%
shots on target64%
key passes68%
successful dribbles81%
duels won92%
fouls (lower is better)61%
cards (lower is better)68%

G. Mikautadze · F peers (76)

DS88%
goals87%
assists93%
shots on target79%
key passes64%
successful dribbles75%
duels won20%
fouls (lower is better)92%
cards (lower is better)93%

Another pair