duelstat

Zalaegerszegi TE

NB I 2025-26

48Points
13-9-11W-D-L
+6Goal diff (49:43)
1.46Points per game
0.880YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Alen SkribekM221,76675140.57.16
2N. SzendreiM232,04420115.25.07
3João VictorF251,77260108.95.53
4B. Gundel-TakácsG252,25500107.84.30
5MaxF211,5902396.15.44
6B. KissM231,8581193.64.53
7CalderónD161,4403089.35.58
8A. CsonkaM221,5731087.95.03
9F. AmatoM191,6361084.04.62
10Bence VárkonyiD232,0270170.63.13
11J. BodnárM98010352.15.85
12J. PerazaM151,0281049.94.37
13Daniel AlvesF195402249.68.26
14A. VictoryD106891036.34.74
15Csongor PappD75090336.26.40
16Á. KrajcsovicsF102272024.09.51
17B. BaktiM103650123.45.77
18Yohan Croizet-KollárM52951122.46.84
19David LópezD112300322.18.66
20M. KlauszF81452020.912.95
21C. DenesM43061015.84.64
22Dániel CsókaD64950010.51.90
23Aiden Joshua HarangiD171109.612.17
24Diego BorgesD4314009.62.74
25Vince Tóbiás NyíriD7221007.22.94
26Antonio DiogoM2135005.63.71
27André FerreiraD3100005.24.70
28Teixeira GuilhermeM7123004.63.39
29Ștefan BîtcaF364004.46.19
30Q. TchicamboudF437002.76.60
31L. AlfonsoM674002.22.62
32Zsombor NagyD249001.62.93
33András HusztiD112001.29.28
34Nicolás ElosúM220001.14.96
35Dániel NémethF114000.10.50
36Viktor PetrókM14000.11.40

36 players · anyone with at least a minute this season