duelstat

Waalwijk

Eerste Divisie 2025-26

61Points
16-13-13W-D-L
+11Goal diff (74:63)
1.45Points per game
0.865YKG (tahmini)

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1J. UnekenF352,636146235.28.03
2Juan Carlos Familia-CastilloD292,18227175.67.24
3Denilho CleoniseM322,12177169.07.17
4H. KusterM342,020102168.17.49
5J. AltenaM211,82024167.88.30
6N. HeldD292,00843147.36.60
7Tim van der LeijF291,177130133.710.22
8M. SpenkelinkG373,33000122.83.32
9D. van KaamM302,24413119.14.78
10L. PostmaD292,23201116.94.71
11L. WoutersD332,76000112.23.66
12G. RoemeratoeM322,2900196.43.79
13R. van EijmaD272,0470083.13.65
14R. van der VenneM301,2655079.25.63
15R. KuijpersF228873171.97.29
16L. van GelderenD221,5810068.33.89
17Chris LokesaM179262265.16.32
18R. FageM114803360.911.43
19R. van HedelM178511142.34.48
20Yorem van der VeenF144331136.97.67
21D. WeidmannM43352032.78.77
22F. Al MazyaniD84990230.15.44
23Melle WitteveenM153490020.25.20
24Michiel KramerF154341017.83.69
25N. BakboordD51760116.08.19
26Bjarn ZorgdragerD51490113.17.90
27Jean-Paul BoëtiusM62460011.44.17
28Y. van OschG190017.17.09
29Owen PanneflekF495017.06.64
30Tim van der LeijF472003.03.78
31Marcel SchaapmanM328001.75.35
32Quentin van BeekveldM18000.33.59

32 players · anyone with at least a minute this season