duelstat

Vitesse

Eerste Divisie 2025-26

56Points
15-11-12W-D-L
+9Goal diff (64:55)
1.47Points per game
0.940YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Adam TahauiM372,830510237.27.54
2D. HoogewerfM372,74483203.66.68
3A. BüttnerD322,49864186.56.72
4M. SchikoraM362,96162183.75.58
5Mathijs MarschalkM342,38223148.75.62
6Nino ZonneveldF341,37195146.09.58
7N. BannisF311,41994138.18.76
8V. ZumberiD352,99121131.13.94
9Elias HuthF372,06734123.25.36
10J. PintoF271,64363120.56.60
11Omar AchouitarD242,06813117.85.13
12Ricardo-Felipe SchwarzM281,83012105.35.18
13C. van den BergG232,06800102.84.48
14N. MarkeloD272,0600098.24.29
15S. BonnahD211,5180171.34.23
16M. SteffenD191,4932069.24.17
17Maximilian BrullG151,3500059.53.97
18Yuval RanonM284962248.08.70
19Xiamaro ThenuD228520145.54.81
20C. Olde KeizerD71480010.86.59
21Justin BakkerD7102019.07.98
22Moustafa Ashraf MoustafaM8310008.82.57
23Y. OuallilM8121007.15.25
24Michel DriezenD4206004.72.05
25Jordy de BeerD175003.44.11
26Charlie Mcgarvey?276002.63.07
27Koen te VeluweM656000.60.99
28Mehdi BouhekanF219000.21.01
29Maxwell RodriguesM19000.21.52
30Fabian HuetinkD11000.01.17

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season