duelstat

Universitatea Craiova

Liga I 2025-26

80Points
23-11-6W-D-L
+32Goal diff (65:33)
2.00Points per game
1.097YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Ș. BaiaramF372,02176175.17.80
2A. MekvabishviliM332,15037167.16.99
3S. NsimbaF341,828104160.07.88
4O. RomanchukD322,75330146.04.77
5D. MateiM312,36842145.75.54
6C. MoraF292,04323145.56.41
7A. Al HamlawiF331,617112144.98.07
8N. BancuM302,29312144.65.68
9V. ScreciuM362,84310143.44.54
10A. CicâldăuM332,16834141.15.86
11Adrian RusD262,16820114.04.73
12T. BăluțăM311,94211101.84.72
13Samuel TelesM321,5252190.55.34
14L. PopescuG181,5810187.14.96
15M. EtimF271,0984280.66.60
16Pavlo IsenkoG181,5690070.04.02
17Florin ŞtefanM181,1000362.15.08
18M. RădulescuM137942061.76.99
19Lyes HouriF167760361.57.13
20N. StevanovićD151,1491055.24.32
21A. CrețuM207741046.95.45
22L. BăsceanuM225872146.17.07
23Vasile MogoșD141,0020043.13.87
24Juraj BadeljD126451031.54.40
25Silviu LungG54500022.44.47
26Andrei IvanF2101109.38.27
27David BarbuM6140007.24.61
28Luis ParadelaF275005.36.33
29Basilio NdongD136001.84.41
30Florin GașparD128000.92.93
31J. MarkovićF118000.94.39
32Darius FalcusanD122000.93.51
33Denis MunteanM18000.11.29

33 players · anyone with at least a minute this season