duelstat

Standard Liege

Jupiler Pro League 2025-26

57Points
16-9-15W-D-L
-2Goal diff (44:46)
1.43Points per game
0.945YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1R. SaïdF372,75684206.26.73
2Ibe HautekietD362,95420166.55.07
3Tobias MohrM382,30922148.35.78
4Matthieu EpoloG292,61000144.44.98
5Adnane AbidM342,11425140.35.97
6Casper NielsenM261,87852125.86.03
7Henry LawrenceD302,43320119.54.42
8Marco IlaimaharitraM312,44530116.34.28
9Josué HomawooD302,19801111.24.55
10Dennis Eckert AyensaM351,98750109.84.97
11Ibrahim KaramokoD312,1851093.63.86
12Marlon FosseyD201,4701282.25.03
13Thomas HenryF211,3603272.64.80
14David Robert BatesD181,3841072.54.71
15Gustav MortensenD201,7360066.63.45
16T. NkadaF301,2414165.24.73
17Lucas PirardG119900063.25.75
18Daan DierckxD201,3210059.94.08
19N. MehssatouD291,1240149.03.92
20Mo El HankouriF156410027.33.83
21Teddy TeumaM93710125.46.15
22Bernard NgueneF143181025.07.08
23Hakim SahaboM145940021.93.32
24Alexandro CalutD94140017.63.83
25L. KuavitaM133220014.03.90
26S. AssengueM6121007.65.63
27Boli BolingoliD3115005.94.62
28R. MutebaF7163004.52.46
29Charli SpodenM123000.93.46
30James NamM19000.32.81

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season