duelstat

Southampton

Championship 2025-26

84Points
23-15-10W-D-L
+27Goal diff (84:57)
1.75Points per game
0.850YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1R. ManningD453,43186269.17.06
2F. AzazF433,194107251.67.09
3Léo ScienzaM392,586710242.98.45
4T. Harwood-BellisD433,90072225.65.21
5C. JanderM382,95221184.95.64
6A. ArmstrongF292,039114159.77.05
7S. CharlesM332,23442149.96.04
8T. FellowsM382,26506132.65.27
9F. DownesM382,75230129.14.22
10J. StephensD322,70720121.14.02
11R. StewartF271,10592115.89.43
12N. Wood-GordonD372,71011110.43.67
13Daniel PeretzG222,01000105.74.73
14J. BreeD201,6592293.15.05
15C. LarinF189498187.08.25
16K. MatsukiM221,1214178.76.32
17C. ArcherF301,0404376.36.60
18WelingtonM199830263.95.85
19Jay RobinsonF268852163.46.45
20G. BazunuG191,7100056.52.97
21Ryan FraserF168870239.13.96
22J. QuarshieD139500036.93.50
23Cameron BraggM177100035.44.49
24S. EdozieM143420228.47.47
25E. JelertD83340124.26.51
26R. EdwardsD116770021.92.91
27A. McCarthyG76300020.12.87
28Mads RoerslevD94720017.73.38
29Mateus FernandesM31890112.35.85
30D. DownsF11275018.72.86
31Oriol RomeuM683003.84.08
32Joe AriboM7124002.71.94
33Y. SugawaraM268002.33.10
34Barnaby WilliamsM145002.24.40
35T. DiblingM18000.88.66
36N. OyekunleF336000.61.40

36 players · anyone with at least a minute this season