duelstat

Shrewsbury

League Two 2025-26

49Points
13-10-23W-D-L
-27Goal diff (42:69)
1.07Points per game
0.850YKG (tahmini)

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1W. BoyleD433,76443205.04.90
2Sam ClucasM342,73025168.95.57
3T. PerryM423,12021163.74.72
4Ismeal KabiaF383,02122160.24.77
5L. HooleM342,55831150.85.31
6T. SangD362,57622149.25.21
7S. StubbsD292,50422145.45.23
8J. RuffelsD282,32922129.45.00
9G. LloydF432,43041122.34.53
10John MarquisF362,45330108.43.98
11T. AndersonD282,20211104.94.29
12Iwan MorganF211,5783093.85.35
13A. ScullyF311,7243290.64.73
14M. CoxG181,6200086.94.83
15K. BerkoeM181,4980282.14.93
16Tommy McDermottM341,7501181.04.16
17William Michael BrookG201,8050066.23.30
18Trey Samuel OgunsuyiF126342043.16.12
19N. FreemanM167461038.94.69
20B. IhionvienF126232035.65.14
21Malvind BenningD167020134.94.47
22Isaac EnglandD165530126.44.30
23Elyh HarrisonG65400020.73.46
24H. BigginsM63270015.84.34
25Callum StewartF51881014.36.84
26Chuks AnekeF131921010.75.04
27Will GrayF63170010.22.90
28Alex GillieadM3135009.76.46
29Temple OjinnakaM4235009.63.68
30I. LeeD3237009.43.57
31Toto NsialaD3173009.14.73
32Toby SavinG2180008.64.30
33G. NurseD4211008.33.54
34H. AistonF19000.11.46

34 players · anyone with at least a minute this season