duelstat

Sampdoria

Serie B 2025-26

44Points
11-11-16W-D-L
-13Goal diff (35:48)
1.16Points per game
0.903YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1L. CherubiniM352,18321135.45.58
2Massimo CodaF281,79793133.06.66
3O. AbildgaardM292,46812132.04.81
4L. HendersonM302,21720105.84.30
5D. HadžikadunićD282,2200191.63.71
6F. DepaoliD251,5583184.04.85
7A. Di PardoM161,4011183.65.37
8Matteo BrunoriF181,3293380.75.46
9Francesco ContiM271,4762078.44.78
10T. BegićF191,3263078.15.30
11S. PafundiM261,0531378.06.67
12T. MartinelliG161,4400070.74.42
13Mattia VitiD161,3580162.64.15
14Simone GiordanoD221,3900061.73.99
15Nicholas IoannouD189732161.55.69
16S. GhidottiG201,8000057.12.85
17M. CicconiM169850156.15.13
18M. RicciM219981154.54.92
19Antonín BarákM281,0541151.74.42
20M. PalmaD117781045.55.26
21Nicholas PieriniF95932143.96.67
22L. VenutiD161,0230042.73.76
23Marvin ÇuniF157251142.65.29
24S. EspositoM117940036.74.16
25Stipe VulikićD138850035.93.65
26A. RiccioD179760031.62.91
27A. FerrariD127390031.63.84
28A. BellemoM105540028.24.59
29L. BenedettiM137120027.23.44
30Edoardo SoleriF132940011.33.46
31EstanisF7158009.55.40
32Jordan FerriM5169003.11.63
33Víctor NarroF444002.75.57
34Gaëtan CouckeG2180002.51.24
35Tommaso CasalinoM440001.12.38

35 players · anyone with at least a minute this season