duelstat

Rotherham

League One 2025-26

41Points
10-11-25W-D-L
-30Goal diff (41:71)
0.89Points per game
0.915YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1S. NombeF312,420122181.76.76
2J. RaffertyD423,31532168.04.56
3J. BaptisteM373,03111150.34.46
4J. PowellM302,48904145.85.27
5R. JamesM383,08312145.64.25
6Daniel GoreM342,77503137.54.46
7A. MarthaD412,57812127.24.44
8Zak JulesD352,78710120.33.88
9C. DawsonG312,79000114.33.69
10D. HallM271,98431105.24.77
11S. McWilliamsM261,67422104.05.59
12H. GrayM201,7663199.85.09
13K. SpenceM211,4782083.45.08
14Josh BensonM241,1682274.65.75
15T. CannG151,3500063.84.25
16Jordan HugillF281,6282163.53.51
17Dru YearwoodM291,2180158.84.35
18Lenny AgbaireD181,0120045.24.02
19Marvin Marvellous KaletaD168080244.44.95
20Liam KellyM218670038.43.98
21H. DouglasD107111034.14.32
22E. AdegboyegaD115961032.34.88
23Jack HolmesF124202031.56.75
24Martin SherifF73472028.37.34
25K. EteteF114390123.04.72
26Brandon Ashley CoverM104480020.24.07
27Duncan WatmoreM136160019.82.89
28Thomas HolmesD73320013.63.70
29James ClarkeM72160113.15.47
30S. RaggettD93960013.02.96
31Gabriele BiancheriF112890012.33.82
32Cohen LeeM42220010.44.20
33L. SousaD5100005.54.96
34Joshua KayodeF3103003.22.80
35Josh AyresF5149002.41.43
36Ciaran McGuckinF325001.45.18
37Harrison DuncanD129000.72.13

37 players · anyone with at least a minute this season