duelstat

RAAL La Louvière

Jupiler Pro League 2025-26

34Points
7-13-16W-D-L
-15Goal diff (35:50)
0.94Points per game
1.008YKG (tahmini)

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Jordi LiongolaM312,61826184.96.36
2Marcos Hernán PeanoG343,06000163.14.80
3P. FallF271,771111148.67.55
4S. LahssainiM322,77011139.64.53
5Wagane FayeD272,30431134.75.26
6Jerry AfriyieF312,49851126.24.55
7Yllan OkouD332,73110119.43.94
8Joël ItoM332,34011115.14.43
9Djibril LamegoD302,55300108.73.83
10M. MaisonneuveD312,30301104.74.09
11Nolan GillotD211,29724101.67.05
12Thierry LutondaD261,7301191.64.76
13Owen MaesM221,2820166.74.68
14S. GueuletteM291,2950059.14.11
15Darío BenavidesM209740151.94.80
16O. MendyF179301046.94.54
17M. PauF146961044.95.81
18Mohamed GuindoF145860018.52.85
19Alexis Beka BekaM71661017.89.64
20Majeed AshimeruM94130017.53.82
21N. NsingiF102551015.35.38
22Bryan SoumaréM73140013.53.87
23Mouhamed BelkheirF3167006.33.41
24Sekou SidibeF5144005.83.59
25L. BretelleM113015.739.15
26Cristian Makate BokoyaF6132004.93.33
27T. EpaillyF492002.02.00
28Noah Makembo-NtemoM232000.82.13
29C. De SchrevelG2180000.20.12
30Soumaela TraoréD13000.01.41
31Mathis RiouD11000.01.53

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season