duelstat

Portsmouth

Championship 2025-26

55Points
14-13-19W-D-L
-15Goal diff (49:64)
1.20Points per game
0.907YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1A. SegecicM382,279104178.27.04
2T. DevlinM382,56351176.86.21
3R. PooleD413,62001161.24.01
4C. BishopF423,40031141.33.74
5Z. SwansonD332,22721133.95.41
6C. ChaplinM362,23723131.15.28
7A. DozzellM373,15721128.23.65
8N. SchmidG342,99600113.13.40
9Connor OgilvieD322,60410109.43.78
10J. WilliamsD301,7791299.55.03
11M. PackM342,1842096.63.98
12J. SwiftM291,6593293.15.05
13E. AdamsF161,2382187.46.36
14Josh MurphyM161,1180682.56.64
15M. AlliM211,5631281.64.70
16C. ShaughnessyD191,1472070.15.50
17Yang Min-hyeokF156913151.96.76
18I. BowatD178072050.65.64
19G. CaballeroM127611040.54.79
20C. LangM85782039.76.19
21J. KnightD149720036.63.39
22J. BursikG108140035.13.89
23F. BianchiniM105140133.25.82
24J. BrownF155051128.04.98
25Márk KosznovszkyM156560027.83.82
26Luke Le RouxM146630025.63.47
27Hayden MatthewsD137820025.42.93
28Harvey BlairF154860125.24.66
29M. KirkF144811021.74.06
30M. DiaD73930018.14.15
31K. AndersonM72471016.05.84
32B. KillipG43300015.44.20
33T. WaddinghamF687002.02.09
34Jacob FarrellD117000.52.44
35Olutayo SingerrF116000.31.60
36Franco UmehF18000.11.52
37Ajibola-Joshua AleseD11200-0.6-4.63

37 players · anyone with at least a minute this season