duelstat

Paris FC

Ligue 1 2025-26

44Points
11-11-12W-D-L
-3Goal diff (47:50)
1.29Points per game
0.883YKG (tahmini)

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1I. KebbalM292,22994193.07.79
2M. SimonM292,02433120.65.36
3M. MbowD312,71601118.73.93
4A. CamaraM292,17110112.54.66
5P. Lees-MelouM221,7861398.04.94
6K. TrappG221,9800092.44.20
7OtávioD231,9081089.64.23
8M. LopezM261,9600387.64.02
9J. KrassoF251,0992277.36.33
10J. IkonéF231,1023175.76.19
11Nhoa SanguiD261,7520075.53.88
12A. GoryF249885174.06.74
13M. MunetsiM159914170.86.43
14W. GeubbelsF241,0195066.45.87
15L. KoleoshoF165433158.09.62
16D. CoppolaD131,1700252.24.02
17H. TraoréD181,1580151.54.00
18V. MarchettiM238392150.35.40
19S. CherguiD151,1551047.63.71
20R. MatondoM117462044.45.35
21Ciro ImmobileF127112243.55.51
22T. De SmetD171,1470138.02.98
23O. NkambadioG121,0800037.43.12
24Timothée KolodziejczakD116740022.12.95
25T. OllilaD103200015.14.25
26Nouha DickoF8981114.012.83
27L. DoucetM51271010.57.41
28M. CafaroM10159005.83.27
29Pierre-Yves HamelF279001.92.12
30Julien LópezF550001.22.16
31Mohamed Benoit-DaoF19000.21.73

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season