duelstat

Oviedo

La Liga 2025-26

29Points
6-11-21W-D-L
-34Goal diff (26:60)
0.76Points per game
0.866YKG (tahmini)

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1F. ViñasF332,45191187.76.89
2Aarón EscandellG363,24001186.95.19
3Ilyas ChairaM362,45862159.85.85
4Alberto ReinaM372,48741136.54.94
5H. HassanM371,94303107.74.99
6Nacho VidalD292,27700104.84.14
7David CostasD252,0751095.84.16
8Santiago ColombattoM322,0690190.23.93
9Javi LópezD251,7260188.54.62
10R. AlhassaneD271,7260078.64.10
11David CarmoD221,7871073.93.72
12Dani CalvoD201,6170066.73.71
13L. DendonckerM191,3391062.94.23
14E. BaillyD151,2361061.24.46
15Lucas AhijadoD201,1000160.74.97
16Kwasi SiboM261,6890056.93.03
17T. FernándezF168220455.76.10
18Santi CazorlaM289400154.15.18
19S. RondónF161,0372046.74.06
20N. FonsecaM191,0190046.04.06
21Luka IlićM197561029.73.54
22J. BrekaloM144830021.84.07
23Álex ForésF183820115.73.69
24Oier LuengoD32250113.75.49
25Ovie EjariaF81960010.94.99
26T. BorbasF12191006.02.81
27Horațiu MoldovanG2180003.21.59
28Marco EstebanD145000.81.63
29Pablo AgudínM793000.60.54
30Omar FalahD113000.21.58
31Borja SánchezM113000.21.58

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season