duelstat

Orlando Pride W

NWSL Women 2026

36Points
11-3-14W-D-L
-6Goal diff (38:44)
1.29Points per game
1.127YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1B. BandaF191,441152171.410.70
2H. McCutcheonM221,94942130.96.04
3A. LemosM241,71213109.55.75
4L. OvalleM181,0833394.97.88
5H. MaceD231,6930194.15.00
6S. WashingtonF181,1591383.86.50
7C. DykeD231,9861180.73.66
8Oihane HernándezD221,6110179.34.43
9A. MoorhouseG191,5960073.54.15
10AngelinaM211,3670272.34.76
11Rafaelle SouzaD171,1110258.94.77
12MartaF167442153.96.52
13H. AndersonD159042153.25.30
14S. YatesM156950139.95.16
15LuanaM144291135.07.34
16C. MorchéG54500030.96.18
17J. DoyleM216521030.74.24
18Z. ChavoshiD74400023.74.84
19K. AbelloD93140017.75.08
20N. PayneD83091016.14.70
21Simone JacksonF82530013.34.73
22Seven CastainM93380010.92.89
23Reagan RaabeF233004.010.93
24Z. MatthewsD219001.77.83
25Charlie Mcgarvey?246000.91.69
26Gabi NunesF11000.112.87

26 players · anyone with at least a minute this season