duelstat

Odense

Superliga 2025-26

41Points
11-8-13W-D-L
-9Goal diff (51:60)
1.28Points per game
0.910YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1J. ArpF302,270104207.68.23
2N. GanausF322,601114188.56.52
3L. OwusuM322,67741152.05.11
4R. FalkM292,54614148.55.25
5J. GrotF292,03873131.25.79
6M. McCoyD311,72723125.36.53
7M. EjdumM262,05815122.35.35
8N. BürgyD282,42321100.83.74
9I. OuédraogoM252,0771098.14.25
10J. Berthel AskouD302,1131097.04.13
11A. SørensenM281,5201383.94.97
12Jona NiemiecF259525280.47.60
13V. MyhraG232,0090076.83.44
14Y. BojangD271,2280152.63.85
15William MartinM162982237.011.18
16Bjørn PaulsenD207191036.74.59
17A. SuhonenM115500032.95.39
18J. GomezD126201028.24.10
19Gustav Grubbe MadsenM162950017.25.25
20T. SanderG7599007.71.15
21M. HansenG3270006.12.03
22Elias HansborgF641002.55.48
23Magnus Hvitfeldt AndersenF226002.27.74
24J. BondeM321000.94.06
25M. JensenF116000.84.66
26Lasse LegolasF218000.73.49
27Vitus FriisM19000.66.00
28T. TrybullM19000.65.70
29Nikolaj Juul-SandbergM118000.42.13

29 players · anyone with at least a minute this season