duelstat

Newcastle

Premier League 2025-26

49Points
14-7-17W-D-L
-2Goal diff (53:55)
1.29Points per game
1.071YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Bruno GuimarãesM292,45595206.17.56
2M. ThiawD352,96440148.04.49
3N. WoltemadeF331,93983137.46.38
4L. HallD302,17911131.45.43
5A. GordonF261,81762128.26.35
6S. TonaliM352,54302122.24.32
7H. BarnesF371,96171119.35.48
8N. PopeG272,41700112.84.20
9JoelintonM271,95321102.94.74
10S. BotmanD251,8381197.04.75
11D. BurnD292,2091295.93.91
12J. MurphyM331,6273291.95.08
13L. MileyM231,4941490.45.44
14J. RamseyM281,4652388.45.43
15K. TrippierD211,5920176.54.33
16W. OsulaF248637073.97.71
17T. LivramentoD171,3280163.14.27
18Anthony ElangaF321,3380155.93.76
19J. WillockM241,0110253.44.75
20F. SchärD161,0910051.44.24
21Aaron RamsdaleG121,0030028.62.57
22Y. WissaF195391020.43.41
23Jamaal LascellesD225001.03.60
24A. MurphyD216001.05.61
25Emil KrafthD145000.61.29
26S. NeaveF113000.21.42

26 players · anyone with at least a minute this season