duelstat

Montpellier W

Feminine Division 1 2025-26

15Points
4-3-15W-D-L
-17Goal diff (28:45)
0.68Points per game
1.017YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1J. RouquetF119865277.17.03
2Marie LevasseurD131,1700055.44.26
3R. KadzereF127752155.26.41
4Sonia OucheneM129801254.44.99
5C. BlancM96473049.16.83
6J. CoquetM126892039.65.17
7C. BayletF137920038.84.41
8Soufiya NgueleuF137730135.84.17
9J. RastocleD131,0870031.92.64
10L. GstalterM116200029.84.32
11M. TorrentD53460225.46.60
12Justine LerondG43600022.55.63
13E. PalisD127150018.72.35
14C. N'GaziG54500017.53.49
15Aude BizetD53950014.63.32
16Agathe FeldenD63420013.33.49
17Ashley ClarkF42411012.54.68
18É. RambaudM82780011.23.62
19G. GillardD43600010.82.70
20C. YilmazG4360009.82.45
21WurigumulaF3177003.92.00
22Celia ChabodF10150003.92.34
23Kentissia Bacoul-JuillardF340002.35.10
24K. LouisD4103001.71.45
25I. KokoF226001.45.02
26Rosalie Chaine RochetteM474001.41.69
27Ines AboucharifM12000.417.96

27 players · anyone with at least a minute this season