duelstat

Manisa F.K.

1. Lig 2025-26

55Points
16-7-15W-D-L
+1Goal diff (57:56)
1.45Points per game
0.925YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Loïs DionyF383,224225279.07.79
2Ayberk KarapoD342,76723174.75.68
3J. LindsethM363,00317169.65.08
4Y. TalumD272,25946165.56.59
5V. KarakuşG322,77200156.85.09
6Y. BenrahouM241,80350120.56.01
7Umut ErdemD302,24400110.34.43
8Bobby AdekanyeM251,51651109.26.49
9Burak SüleymanM169854399.29.06
10M. CissokhoM342,1481195.33.99
11C. HérelleD312,4130089.33.33
12B. TouréM231,8312087.64.31
13M. KipritM331,3314285.85.80
14Ada IbikD291,6881070.53.76
15A. VargasF171,1581267.75.27
16Y. GürelerD211,5410162.33.64
17K. YurdakulM138681255.35.74
18B. GöçmenD131,1070150.84.13
19Osman KahramanF308422146.34.95
20K. SönmezM106150027.54.02
21Saim Sarp BodurG53520015.53.96
22Samet KarabatakG43150013.83.94
23Yunus YüceM111941012.05.56
24A. SenM71350111.97.93
25Yunus KöseD1900111.010.97
26Y. DursunM8311008.92.56
27Umut Can AslanD4128003.02.11
28E. AkboğaM258002.13.26
29Batuhan ÇolakM124000.72.69
30Oguzhan YurtdasD18000.21.72
31F. İnalD528000.0-0.04

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season