duelstat

Lokomotiv

Premier League 2025-26

53Points
14-11-5W-D-L
+15Goal diff (54:39)
1.77Points per game
1.062YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Aleksey BatrakovM282,494139260.39.39
2D. VorobjevF261,870104152.77.35
3A. RudenkoM282,06872138.16.01
4A. SiljanovD282,35722134.95.15
5A. MitryushkinG292,61000128.34.42
6A. KarpukasM282,14312125.55.27
7C. MontesD262,20840121.14.94
8Lucas FassonD261,88222114.95.49
9D. PrutsevM241,96123109.05.00
10Dmitriy BarinovM171,52634102.56.05
11Z. BakaevM251,61635102.45.70
12N. KomlichenkoF261,0925484.56.96
13E. MorozovD181,6020266.33.73
14G. NyamsiD141,0381048.84.23
15M. NenakhovD211,2520145.23.25
16S. PinyaevM123241024.76.86
17N. SaltykovM102600116.85.82
18Lucas VeraM102690010.73.59
19Vladislav SarvelyiM7165007.94.33
20Cristian RamírezD8217007.93.29
21E. PogostnovD6348005.51.43
22D. ChevardinD5147003.21.96
23R. MyalkovskiyF778002.32.60
24D. GodyaevM337001.33.23
25I. SamoshnikovD123001.03.81
26I. LantratovG190000.80.84
27Artem TimofeevM110000.87.59

27 players · anyone with at least a minute this season