duelstat

Levante

La Liga 2025-26

42Points
11-9-18W-D-L
-14Goal diff (47:61)
1.11Points per game
0.882YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Iván RomeroF322,28771157.26.19
2M. RyanG363,24000156.64.35
3J. ToljanD373,17314153.54.35
4Manu SánchezD332,81812140.94.50
5DelaD332,71031135.14.49
6Carlos EspíF251,351110122.28.14
7Carlos ÁlvarezM301,90831117.05.52
8Jon Ander OlasagastiM331,74815114.55.90
9Pablo MartínezM271,86515109.85.30
10Etta EyongF301,44662106.56.63
11M. MorenoD282,2660096.73.84
12K. ArriagaM271,5443396.25.61
13Víctor GarcíaM211,0562168.15.81
14Iker LosadaF239093158.75.81
15K. TundeF211,1510154.94.29
16Oriol ReyM201,3270150.13.40
17BruguiM191,0071146.04.11
18Alan MatturroD199571145.64.28
19U. RaghouberM167210040.75.08
20Unai ElgezabalD129581038.23.59
21Unai VencedorM168180033.63.70
22José Luis MoralesF203831133.27.81
23Diego PampínD85350022.13.72
24Paco CortésF124760020.23.81
25Goduine KoyalipouF112391018.36.88
26Jorge CabelloD53640012.23.02
27Pablo CuñatG2180009.34.63
28Nacho PérezD3147007.34.44
29T. AbedF7110004.93.97
30Sergio LozanoM111001.08.37

30 players · anyone with at least a minute this season