duelstat

KV Mechelen

Jupiler Pro League 2025-26

51Points
13-12-15W-D-L
-13Goal diff (48:61)
1.28Points per game
1.024YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Myron Van BrederodeF342,84095227.37.20
2Fredrik HammarM383,36611211.85.66
3Nacho MirasG332,92500175.55.40
4Thérence KoudouM373,06052170.95.03
5M. ServaisM322,79624155.35.00
6Kerim MrabtiF332,30053133.65.23
7R. HalhalD332,84912132.24.18
8José MarsàD332,59412127.44.42
9L. LauberbachF221,87261115.65.56
10Tommy St. JagoD282,28201111.14.38
11M. KonatéM302,0222198.44.38
12Bouke BoersmaF171,3253382.75.61
13Benito RamanF291,0873375.06.21
14Bill AntonioF331,1681168.15.25
15B. BafdiliM198671357.96.01
16Dikeni SalifouM181,0020046.64.19
17Gora DioufD189511143.64.13
18K. Van RafelghemF165343043.07.24
19Moncef ZekriM168310037.04.01
20R. SchoofsM65312036.76.22
21Ortwin De WolfG86750024.73.29
22Ian StruyfD114450021.44.33
23Maxim KireevM133170016.94.80
24Patrick PflückeF62980115.54.69
25R. BelghaliD32400011.84.41
26Halil ÖzdemirF7178007.73.90
27M. DecoeneM8251006.22.23
28Hassane BandéF782003.63.94
29Ryan TeagueM559002.63.91
30N. StormF173001.72.08
31Mauro LenaertsF222001.56.25

31 players · anyone with at least a minute this season