duelstat

Juventude

Serie B 2026

61Points
17-10-7W-D-L
+18Goal diff (41:23)
1.79Points per game
0.900YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1RaíM332,52485225.58.04
2JandreiG312,82900188.25.99
3Rodrigo SamD302,70012169.85.66
4Marcos PauloD292,49922156.55.63
5Alisson SafiraF321,89961123.15.83
6Marcos PauloF291,87951119.15.71
7AderlanD201,46605116.37.14
8Fábio LimaF301,68531101.65.42
9Diogo BarbosaD261,9830099.54.51
10MessiasD241,9181092.94.36
11Alan KardecF271,1814288.96.77
12MandacaM181,0442284.27.26
13Gabriel PinheiroD221,4541080.24.96
14Lucas MineiroM251,6130072.94.07
15Luan GonçalvesM261,3120267.14.60
16Gabriel PiresM147002264.18.24
17NathanD157270049.46.12
18WadsonD175161141.87.29
19M. CastroM187790134.53.98
20TitiD117200031.93.99
21Raí RamosD127440030.33.66
22PatryckD95631030.24.82
23AllanzinhoF92831022.27.05
24Pedro RochaG43770021.75.18
25L. AmarillaF63150016.84.81
26Lucas AlvesF71091014.411.86
27Pablo RobertoM51541011.86.90
28Juan ChristianF472005.16.43
29Léo ÍndioM364003.44.83
30I. LyD672002.63.29
31CarlinhosF332002.26.18
32RayF112000.75.27
33RayF18000.55.81

33 players · anyone with at least a minute this season