duelstat

Huracan

Liga Profesional Argentina 2026

44Points
11-11-9W-D-L
+4Goal diff (32:28)
1.42Points per game
1.072YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1J. CaicedoF272,352140156.65.99
2Ó. CortésM292,20735154.16.28
3H. GalíndezG292,71400147.64.89
4L. GilM302,10512126.45.40
5F. WallerM261,97820125.25.70
6L. BlondelM232,04421123.65.44
7C. IbáñezD252,14903115.04.82
8F. PereyraD242,0790081.83.54
9E. OjedaF201,4310271.04.46
10Juan BisanzF231,1912169.55.25
11Máximo PalazzoD201,6250066.53.68
12M. NervoD191,0801060.35.03
13L. CarrizoD161,3230059.34.03
14Ó. RomeroM187722052.06.06
15F. KalingerM191,0160150.84.50
16Ignacio CampoD128121144.64.95
17T. PeraltaM186642143.25.85
18R. FernándezM109110042.54.19
19F. VeraD64680023.84.58
20Alejandro MartínezM124160020.84.50
21I. PussettoF73011020.26.03
22L. LescanoD114051016.23.60
23S. MezaG21800013.36.67
24N. PazD53430013.23.46
25L. MoraF132830012.33.92
26F. BisanzM42300112.14.75
27L. SequeiraF10138007.95.15
28Luciano GiménezF7139007.14.60
29E. RamírezF10179014.42.21
30T. UribeM397004.23.90
31B. BarticciottoF459002.53.82
32M. SotoD227000.61.98

32 players · anyone with at least a minute this season