duelstat

Helmond Sport

Eerste Divisie 2025-26

39Points
10-9-19W-D-L
-20Goal diff (42:62)
1.03Points per game
1.015YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Noah MakanzaM372,88873178.05.55
2L. DaneelsF312,62654143.64.92
3M. BergsenG373,29000133.63.65
4T. PollD342,27413130.45.16
5B. KoglinD322,32022128.34.98
6Pol LlonchM272,11820125.45.33
7F. Van Den EyndenD362,72000119.63.96
8Maik LukowiczF301,608100103.85.81
9L. BajramiF351,65980103.05.59
10Amir AbsalemD281,72202101.85.32
11T. EssakkatiF231,21024101.27.53
12André LeipoldM301,9810197.24.41
13Dennis VosD292,5350197.03.44
14A. DizdarevićM282,2010096.73.95
15A. Et-TaïbiD191,6141186.24.81
16Justin OgeniaD311,0221266.65.87
17S. DekkersM151,2311055.54.06
18O. ZimuanganaF115120132.65.72
19H. IngasonM227170132.34.06
20Dayen GeertsM146880028.63.74
21Lion SemicD142491019.87.15
22J. GeertsM163860014.23.30
23M. LudwigM9152006.63.91
24H. WentgesG3137002.21.44
25Jaden JanssenF111000.21.47

25 players · anyone with at least a minute this season