duelstat

Granada CF

Segunda División 2025-26

48Points
12-12-18W-D-L
-6Goal diff (50:56)
1.14Points per game
0.961YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Pedro AlemañM362,72464183.46.06
2José ArnáizM352,40192177.26.64
3Álex SolaD362,60433176.26.09
4Jorge PascualF352,26891142.65.66
5Manu LamaD342,95131137.94.21
6Rubén AlcarazM332,35242132.05.05
7Oscar Naasei OppongD372,81710115.93.70
8Loïc WilliamsD352,80200114.53.68
9Pablo SáenzM331,48542109.16.61
10S. FayeF191,61126108.26.05
11L. ZidaneG262,33900106.44.09
12Sergio Ruiz AlonsoM342,10002102.24.38
13B. DialloD342,55700100.23.53
14Manu TriguerosM321,1030473.66.01
15Pau CasadesúsD251,4131068.94.39
16I. GonzalezM181,2101168.85.12
17Ander AstralagaG161,3590049.93.30
18G. PetitF168093043.24.81
19Sergio RodelasM286730141.85.59
20B. DiocouF125051033.35.93
21Diego HormigoD211,0020033.12.98
22Álvaro LemosD94170123.14.98
23Bambo DiabyD84970019.73.57
24M. HonglaM42561018.86.63
25Juan José Flores CastroD53750012.42.97
26Luka GagnidzeM101470111.57.07
27M. BouldiniF142940110.73.26
28StoichkovF2162006.93.83
29Íker GarcíaG190006.46.41
30S. WeissmanF291003.33.24
31Rayan ZinebiF268002.43.15
32Pere HaroD2138001.71.09
33Samu CortesF329001.33.97
34Mario Jimenez GambinM119000.83.69
35Pablo InsuaD119000.73.36
36Dominique MoubekeM118000.20.81
37M. GambinM22900-0.5-1.40

37 players · anyone with at least a minute this season