duelstat

Gent

Jupiler Pro League 2025-26

52Points
13-13-15W-D-L
-4Goal diff (54:58)
1.27Points per game
1.087YKG

Squad — by DS

#PlayerPosAppsMinGADSDS/90
1Davy RoefG413,72000201.04.86
2M. SkóraśM322,62227195.26.70
3W. KangaF362,836124192.46.11
4Tiago AraújoD352,82014163.85.23
5Siebe Van der HeydenD363,07521157.54.61
6A. ItoM302,18443137.75.67
7Abdelkahar KadriM332,07625135.25.86
8Leonardo LopesD372,46411116.84.26
9Hyllarion GooreF341,43154113.87.16
10Tibe De VliegerM251,69610111.65.92
11Maksim PaskotsiD221,81341104.85.20
12O. GandelmanM181,4277199.36.26
13Max DeanF231,1877193.97.12
14Matties VolckaertD262,2370093.73.77
15M. SamoiseD181,3792291.65.98
16Mathias DelorgeM201,3830376.24.96
17D. HashiokaD171,3860060.73.94
18Jean-Kevin DuverneM221,1741159.44.56
19Momodou SonkoF288680250.05.19
20Hong Hyun-SeokM199121047.74.71
21F. SurdezM143641026.66.58
22Ibrahima CisseF123261024.86.84
23Aimé OmgbaM204400023.64.83
24S. KottoD84890020.03.68
25M. El ÂdfaouiM479019.510.77
26Hélio VarelaF3163007.74.27
27H. EssaoubiD10201007.73.46
28Dante VanzeirF5146002.91.78
29M. DiopF330001.75.00
30A. AyindéD213000.95.88
31El Hadji SeckF115000.74.19
32G. De MeyerD111000.64.94
33A. GuðjohnsenF211000.32.77
34Hannes VernemmenD121000.31.29

34 players · anyone with at least a minute this season